Tom Jurdan

Defender · Belgium · born 2001-05-11

We hold 2 recorded seasons and 1 club move for Tom Jurdan, most recently at Stockay-Warfusée.

Last known club: Stockay-Warfusée

Record last updated .

Career stats by season

Season-by-season club appearances, goals, assists and rating.

Tom Jurdan — career stats by season
SeasonCompetitionTeamAppsGoalsAssistsMinRating
2024/2025 First Amateur Division Stockay-Warfusée 29 1 2500
2018/2019 Seraing United 1 0 3

Transfer history

Every recorded club move for Tom Jurdan.

  • · Seraing United → Stockay-Warfusée — Free transfer

Frequently asked questions

What team does Tom Jurdan play for?
The most recent club we hold records for is Stockay-Warfusée, in 2024/2025. We have no more recent club on file.
How old is Tom Jurdan?
Tom Jurdan is 25, born 11 May 2001 and represents Belgium.