Liga de Expansión MX (Mexico) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Liga de Expansión MX matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 16 clubs listed.

Liga de Expansión MX (Mexico) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 CA La Paz DWWWD532014811
2 Tlaxcala WLWWD5311131010
3 Alebrijes de Oaxaca WLLWW5302689
4 Venados FC WLWDD52211058
5 Durango DLWDW5221728
6 Cruz Azul Hidalgo DLDWW5221758
7 Mineros de Zacatecas LWWDL5212757
8 Monarcas WWLDL5212657
9 Piratas DWLLW5212897
10 Cancún DWLDD5131886
11 Leones Negros UDG DLWDL5122685
12 Dorados DDLLW5122575
13 CDS Tampico Madero DLLDW5122465
14 Correcaminos Uat LWDLL5113474
15 Tepatitlán LLWDL51134114
16 Tapatío LLWLL51048153

Other Liga de Expansión MX lists